Norwegian NM Cupen

NM Cupen 2020 1st Round

FT25/07/2021
Kvik Halden 0 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
FT25/07/2021
IF Ready 4 - 0 SF Grei
FT25/07/2021
Brumunddal 1 - 2 HamKam
FT25/07/2021
Vestfossen 1 - 3 Moss
FT25/07/2021
Åssiden IF 0 - 3 Mjøndalen
FT25/07/2021
Halsen 1 - 5 Notodden
FT25/07/2021
Pors Grenland 1 - 4 Sandefjord
FT25/07/2021
Donn 1 - 2 Jerv
FT25/07/2021
Sola 1 - 0 Madla
FT25/07/2021
Staal Jørpeland 2 - 3 Viking
Pen.25/07/2021
Åkra P 3 - 2 Vard
AET25/07/2021
Sandviken 1 - 2 Fyllingsdalen
FT25/07/2021
Os 2 - 6 Øygarden
AET25/07/2021
Byåsen 3 - 4 Ranheim
FT25/07/2021
Melhus 0 - 7 Rosenborg
FT25/07/2021
Kråkerøy 0 - 3 Fredrikstad
FT25/07/2021
Lyn 0 - 4 Vålerenga
FT25/07/2021
Rana 1 - 4 Bodø / Glimt
FT25/07/2021
Oppsal 0 - 2 Skeid
FT25/07/2021
Ullern 3 - 1 Asker
FT25/07/2021
Lørenskog 1 - 2 Strømmen
FT25/07/2021
Nybergsund 0 - 1 Raufoss
FT25/07/2021
Hønefoss 0 - 2 Strømsgodset
FT25/07/2021
Ørn Horten 1 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa
FT25/07/2021
Lysekloster 1 - 2 Åsane
FT25/07/2021
Træff 0 - 4 Aalesund
FT25/07/2021
Strindheim 2 - 4 Orkla
FT25/07/2021
Verdal 0 - 6 Nardo
FT25/07/2021
Stovner 2 - 5 Grorud
FT25/07/2021
Spjelkavik 1 - 4 Molde
FT25/07/2021
Harstad 2 - 0 Melbo IL
FT25/07/2021
Flint 1 - 2 IF Fram
FT24/07/2021
Lokomotiv Oslo 0 - 1 Kjelsås
FT24/07/2021
Gjelleråsen 1 - 4 Eidsvold
FT24/07/2021
Gjøvik-Lyn 2 - 0 Toten
FT24/07/2021
Eik-Tønsberg 0 - 1 Odd
FT24/07/2021
Vindbjart 0 - 1 Fløy-Flekkerøy
AET24/07/2021
Stord 2 - 2 Haugesund
FT24/07/2021
Fjøra 0 - 3 Sogndal
FT24/07/2021
Årdal 0 - 1 Florø
AET24/07/2021
Volda 2 - 4 Kristiansund
FT24/07/2021
Brodd 0 - 3 Sandnes Ulf
FT24/07/2021
Skjervøy 0 - 1 Alta
FT24/07/2021
Follo 0 - 1 Stabæk
FT24/07/2021
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 - 4 Lillestrøm
FT24/07/2021
Elverum 1 - 3 Kongsvinger
FT24/07/2021
Express 0 - 8 Start
AET24/07/2021
Mandalskameratene 1 - 2 Arendal
FT24/07/2021
Hinna 0 - 4 Bryne
FT24/07/2021
Vardeneset 0 - 3 Djerv
FT24/07/2021
Fana 2 - 1 Sotra
FT24/07/2021
Bjarg 0 - 5 Brann
FT24/07/2021
Sunndal 0 - 4 Brattvåg
FT24/07/2021
NTNUI 0 - 6 Stjørdals-Blink
FT24/07/2021
Skånland 0 - 11 Tromsø
AET24/07/2021
Nordstrand 2 - 2 Bærum
FT24/07/2021
Vidar 2 - 1 Egersund
FT24/07/2021
Herd 0 - 3 Hødd
FT24/07/2021
Tynset 1 - 4 Tiller
FT24/07/2021
Finnsnes 0 - 3 Senja
AET24/07/2021
Fløya 3 - 3 Tromsdalen
FT24/07/2021
Frigg 2 - 4 KFUM
FT24/07/2021
Kolstad 0 - 5 Levanger
FT24/07/2021
Junkeren 2 - 0 Mjølner